Results in full: Stage 2 Rás na mBan, Castlecomer (75km)

Posted on: September 8th, 2016

Queen of the Hills Marieke Kerkvliet of the WV Breda Team defends her jersey during stage 2 on Thursday. There was no change in the overall general classification but that most certainly will not be the case tomorrow as the summit finish on Mount Leinster awaits (Photo: Lorraine O’Sullivan)

 

Sept 7th – 11th: An Post Rás na mBan

Stage 2: Castlecomer-Castlecomer (75km)

1 MELISSA VAN NECK REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 1 NED 1.57’11”
2. GRACE GARNER CLIFF PRATT RACING GBR U23 1.57’11”
3. HELENE GERARD TEAM BREIZH LADIES FRA U23 1.57’11”
4. CECILIA LE BRIS TEAM BREIZH LADIES FRA U23 1.57’11”
5. LAURA GORTER WV BREDA MANIEU.NL- NED 1.57’11”
6. LYDIA BOYLAN TEAM WNT IRL 1.57’11”
7. EILEEN ROE TEAM WNT GBR 1.57’11”
8. CHARLOTTE ALSTON RACING CHANCE FOUNDATION GBR U23 1.57’11”
9. RHONA CALLANDER TEAM JADEN WELDTITE GBR U23, 1.57’11”
10. EVA VAN DEN BORN GB CYCLES.CO.UK NED 1.57’11”
11. ROOS HOOGEBOOM CCN ENERGY HR AUSTRALIA NED 1.57’11”
12. ELIZABETH BANKS FUSION RTFIERLAN GBR 1.57’11”
13. WILMA OLAUSSON BACKSTEDT CYCLING SWE U23, 1.57’11”
14. NATALIE GRINCZER TEAM WNT GBR 1.57’11”
15. KIRSTEN PEETOOM MAASLANDSTER NICHELIVING CCN NED 1.57’11”
16. ELYNOR BACKSTEDT BACKSTEDT CYCLING GBR U23, 1.57’11”
17. STINE BORGLI BRYNE CK LADIES ELITE NOR 1.57’11”
18. CIARA DOOGAN TEAM RYTGER IRL U23, 1.57’11”
19. NINA BUIJSMAN REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 2 NED U23 1.57’11”
20. MARGRIET KLOPPENBURG ELITE VELO KALAS CRT DEN 1.57’11”
21. SARAH BRADFORD TEAM JADEN WELDTITE GBR U23, 1.57’11”
22. JENNY HOLDEN FUSION RTFIERLAN GBR U23 1.57’11”
23. LYDIA GURLEY REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 2 IRL 1.57’11”
24. ROISIN THOMAS TC RACING IRL 1.57’11”
25. CLAIRE ILLWAINE CYCLING ULSTER IRL 1.57’11”
26. RIKKE LONNE TEAM CRESCENT DARE DEN 1.57’11”
27. CHANEL MASON PMR@TOACHIM HOUSE GBR 1.57’11”
28. GRACE YOUNG DE RONDE VAN CORK IRL 1.57’11”
29. FIONA GUIHEN TC RACING IRL 1.57’11”
30. ERIN KINNEALY CCN ENERGY HR AUSTRALIA AUS 1.57’11”
31. AMALIE LUTRO TEAM RYTGER NOR U23, 1.57’11”
32. ALICE SHARPE TEAM TORELLI GBR U23 1.57’11”
33. JENNIFER GEORGE CLIFF PRATT RACING GBR 1.57’11”
34. FANNY LE HUITOUZE TEAM BREIZH LADIES FRA 1.57’11”
35. MICHELLE GEOGHEGAN SCOTT ORWELL WHEELERS IRL 1.57’11”
36. MARGAUX CADOL TEAM BREIZH LADIES FRA U23 1.57’11”
37. KRISTINE KOFMAN REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 1 NED 1.57’11”
38. TONE HATTELAND LIMA BRYNE CK LADIES ELITE NOR 1.57’11”
39. ELENOR CAMPBELL FUSION RTFIERLAN GBR U23 1.57’11”
40. PFEIFFER GEORGI BACKSTEDT CYCLING GBR U23, 1.57’11”
41. KYLIE WATERREUS MAASLANDSTER NICHELIVING CCN NED U23, 1.57’11”
42. JENNIFER HUDSON FUSION RTFIERLAN GBR 1.57’11”
43. MARIEKE KERVILIET WV BREDA MANIEU.NL- NED 1.57’11”
44. BETH MCLUSKEY SCOTT ORWELL WHEELERS IRL V 1.57’11”
45. HEATHER FOLEY CYCLING ULSTER IRL 1.57’11”
46. KATHARINE SMYTH CYCLING ULSTER IRL 1.57’11”
47. STEPHANIE MOTTRAM CLIFF PRATT RACING GBR 1.57’11”
48. REBECCA RIMMINGTON TEAM WNT GBR 1.57’11”
49. GABRIELLE RIMASSON TEAM BREIZH LADIES FRA U23 1.57’11”
50. REBECCA CARTER TEAM WNT GBR 1.57’11”
51. FIONA HUNTER-JOHNSON FUSION RTFIERLAN GBR 1.57’11”
52. EMILY BIRCHILL DE RONDE VAN CORK IRL U23, 1.57’11”
53. JENNY POWELL ELITE VELO KALAS SPORTWEAR CRT DEN 1.57’11”
54. KELLY MURPHY RACING CHANCE FOUNDATION GBR 1.57’11”
55. IDA ERNGREN TEAM CRESCENT DARE SWE 1.57’11”
56. AIDEEN KEENAN SCOTT ORWELL WHEELERS IRL 2.00’33” 3’22”
57. ALICJA VERHAGEN REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 2 NED 2.00’33” 3’22”
58. JOANNE GROENVELDT REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 1 NED 2.00’33” 3’22”
59. LAUREN CREAMER TEAM TORELLI IRL 2.00’33” 3’22”
60. FEMKE VAN KESSEL WV BREDA MANIEU.NL- NED 2.00’33” 3’22”
61. HAZEL MAGILL CCN ENERGY HR AUSTRALIA RSA U23 2.02’55” 5’44”
62. JOSEFINE HUITFELDT TEAM RYTGER DEN U23 2.02’55” 5’44”
63. TILINA LEVIN TEAM CRESCENT DARE SWE 2.02’55” 5’44”
64. ELLEN MCDERMOTT TEAM JADEN WELDTITE GBR 2.02’55” 5’44”
65. EILEEN BURNS CYCLING ULSTER IRL 2.02’55” 5’44”
66. CLEO KORTENHORST WV BREDA MANIEU.NL NED U23 2.02’55” 5’44”
67. ERYN NOLAN ELITE VELO KALAS SPORTWEAR CRT IRL 2.02’55” 5’44”
68. ANDREA TERJESEN BRYNE CK LADIES ELITE NOR U23 2.02’55” 5’44”
69. SOPHIE ENVER TEAM VERDEX-PEDALPOWER.COM GBR U23, 2.02’55” 5’44”
70. CORINNE CLARKE CLIFF PRATT RACING GBR 2.02’55” 5’44”
71. MARIANNE VAN REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 1 NED V 2.02’55” 5’44”
72. MIRELLE VREE REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 1 NED 2.02’55” 5’44”
73. TAMSIN VICARY RACING CHANCE FOUNDATION GBR 2.02’55” 5’44”
74. AMALIE WINTHER OLSEN MAASLANDSTER NICHELIVING CCN DEN U23 2.02’55” 5’44”
75. PERNILLA VAN ROZELAAR REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 2 NED U23 2.02’55” 5’44”
76. EIMEAR HARRISON TC RACING IRL U23, 2.02’55” 5’44”
77. JENNY HOLL TEAM JADEN WELDTITE GBR U23, 2.02’55” 5’44”
78. MARJOLEIN BAKKER REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 2 NED U23 2.02’55” 5’44”
79. EVE DIXON STARLEY RACING GBR U23 2.02’55” 5’44”
80. JENNIFER BATEY TEAM VERDEX-PEDALPOWER.COM GBR 2.02’55” 5’44”
81. MADS SCOTT TEAM TORELLI GBR U23 2.02’55” 5’44”
82. ALICIA SPEAKE CLIFF PRATT RACING GBR 2.02’55” 5’44”
83. SARAH DUFFIELD CCN ENERGY HR AUSTRALIA AUS 2.02’55” 5’44”
84. ALEXIS BARNES PMR@TOACHIM HOUSE AUS 2.02’55” 5’44”
85. ANNA WEAVER TEAM VERDEX-PEDALPOWER.COM GBR 2.02’55” 5’44”
86. EMMY ANDERSSON TEAM CRESCENT DARE SWE 2.02’55” 5’44”
87. SOPHIE THACKERY TEAM TORELLI GBR U23, 2.02’55” 5’44”
88. MAXIME ROES MAASLANDSTER NICHELIVING CCN BEL U23 2.02’55” 5’44”
89. VICTORIA STRILA PMR@TOACHIM HOUSE GBR 2.02’55” 5’44”
90. PERNILLE LARSEN TEAM RYTGER NOR U23, 2.04’03” 6’52”
91. CHLOE WELLER PMR@TOACHIM HOUSE GBR 2.04’03” 6’52”
92. ALISA HEALY RACING CHANCE FOUNDATION GBR 2.04’03” 6’52”
93. ISABEL ELLIS BACKSTEDT CYCLING GBR U23, 2.04’03” 6’52”
94. SINNEAD OAKES DE RONDE VAN CORK IRL V 2.08’54” 11’43”
95. ANGELA SMITH CCN ENERGY HR AUSTRALIA AUS U23 2.08’54” 11’43”
96. MAURA CLAFFEY TC RACING IRL 2.08’54” 11’43”
97. SARAH BURKE GB CYCLES.CO.UK GBR 2.08’54” 11’43”
98. SARA VERHAEST MAASLANDSTER NICHELIVING BEL U23 2.08’54” 11’43”
99. NESSA ROCHFORD DE RONDE VAN CORK IRL V 2.08’54” 11’43”
100. SHAUNA MCFADDEN TEAM JADEN WELDTITE IRL U23, 2.09’01” 11’50”
101. KAROLINE ROSTE OMDAL BRYNE CK LADIES ELITE NOR U23 2.09’06” 11’55”
102. SELMA SVARF TEAM CRESCENT DARE SWE U23 2.13’30” 16’19”
103. FRANCESCA CUTTS GB CYCLES.CO.UK GBR U23 2.13’30” 16’19”
104. SOPHIE BLACK STARLEY RACING GBR U23 2.13’30” 16’19”
105. AMY GOOD GB CYCLES.CO.UK IRL U23 2.13’30” 16’19”
106. CLAIRE O NEILL CYCLING ULSTER IRL V 2.13’30” 16’19”
107. REBECCA DOBSON TC RACING IRL 2.13’30” 16’19”
108. AUTUMN COLLINS STARLEY RACING GBR U23 2.13’30” 16’19”
109. ALICE STAINFORD ELITE VELO KALAS SPORTWEAR CRT GBR 2.13’30” 16’19”
110. SANNE VAN HELMOND WV BREDA MANIEU.NL- LADIESTEAM NED 2.13’30” 16’19”
111. LULU BARTLETT TEAM TORELLI GBR U23, 2.13’38” 16’27”

 

General Classification after stage 2

1. RIKKE LONNE TEAM CRESCENT DARE DEN 3.32’41”
2. GRACE GARNER CLIFF PRATT RACING GBR U23 3.33’11” 30″
3. EILEEN ROE TEAM WNT GBR 3.33’11” 30″
4. CECILIA LE BRIS TEAM BREIZH LADIES FRA U23 3.33’11” 30″
5. EVA VAN DEN BORN GB CYCLES.CO.UK NED 3.33’11” 30″
6. LAURA GORTER WV BREDA MANIEU.NL- NED 3.33’11” 30″
7. KIRSTEN PEETOOM MAASLANDSTER NICHELIVING CCN NED 3.33’11” 30″
8. ROOS HOOGEBOOM CCN ENERGY HR AUSTRALIA NED 3.33’11” 30″
9. LYDIA BOYLAN TEAM WNT IRL 3.33’11” 30″
10. JENNY HOLDEN FUSION RTFIERLAN GBR U23 3.33’11” 30″
11. RHONA CALLANDER TEAM JADEN WELDTITE GBR U23, 3.33’11” 30″
12. WILMA OLAUSSON BACKSTEDT CYCLING SWE U23, 3.33’11” 30″
13. CIARA DOOGAN TEAM RYTGER IRL U23, 3.33’11” 30″
14. GRACE YOUNG DE RONDE VAN CORK IRL 3.33’11” 30″
15. STINE BORGLI BRYNE CK LADIES ELITE NOR 3.33’11” 30″
16. NATALIE GRINCZER TEAM WNT GBR 3.33’11” 30″
17. HELENE GERARD TEAM BREIZH LADIES FRA U23 3.33’11” 30″
18. FANNY LE HUITOUZE TEAM BREIZH LADIES FRA 3.33’11” 30″
19. JENNIFER GEORGE CLIFF PRATT RACING GBR 3.33’11” 30″
20. KRISTINE KOFMAN REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 1 NED 3.33’11” 30″
21. TONE HATTELAND LIMA BRYNE CK LADIES ELITE NOR 3.33’11” 30″
22. CHANEL MASON PMR@TOACHIM HOUSE GBR 3.33’11” 30″
23. ELIZABETH BANKS FUSION RTFIERLAN GBR 3.33’11” 30″
24. ALICE SHARPE TEAM TORELLI GBR U23 3.33’11” 30″
25. MARGRIET KLOPPENBURG ELITE VELO KALAS SPORTWEAR DEN 3.33’11” 30″
26. CLAIRE ILLWAINE CYCLING ULSTER IRL 3.33’11” 30″
27. AMALIE LUTRO TEAM RYTGER NOR U23, 3.33’11” 30″
28. MELISSA VAN NECK REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 1 NED 3.33’11” 30″
29. FIONA GUIHEN TC RACING IRL 3.33’11” 30″
30. ELYNOR BACKSTEDT BACKSTEDT CYCLING GBR U23, 3.33’11” 30″
31. KYLIE WATERREUS MAASLANDSTER NICHELIVING NED U23, 3.33’11” 30″
32. JENNY POWELL ELITE VELO KALAS SPORTWEAR DEN 3.33’11” 30″
33. SARAH BRADFORD TEAM JADEN WELDTITE GBR U23, 3.33’11” 30″
34. NINA BUIJSMAN REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 2 NED U23 3.33’11” 30″
35. PFEIFFER GEORGI BACKSTEDT CYCLING GBR U23, 3.33’11” 30″
36. KELLY MURPHY RACING CHANCE FOUNDATION GBR 3.33’11” 30″
37. ELENOR CAMPBELL FUSION RTFIERLAN GBR U23 3.33’11” 30″
38. LYDIA GURLEY REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 2 IRL 3.33’11” 30″
39. MICHELLE GEOGHEGAN SCOTT ORWELL WHEELERS IRL 3.33’11” 30″
40. BETH MCLUSKEY SCOTT ORWELL WHEELERS IRL V 3.33’11” 30″
41. FIONA HUNTER-JOHNSON FUSION RTFIERLAN GBR 3.33’11” 30″
42. ROISIN THOMAS TC RACING IRL 3.33’11” 30″
43. HEATHER FOLEY CYCLING ULSTER IRL 3.33’11” 30″
44. MARGAUX CADOL TEAM BREIZH LADIES FRA U23 3.33’11” 30″
45. GABRIELLE RIMASSON TEAM BREIZH LADIES FRA U23 3.33’11” 30″
46. STEPHANIE MOTTRAM CLIFF PRATT RACING GBR 3.33’11” 30″
47. MARIEKE KERVILIET WV BREDA MANIEU.NL- NED 3.33’11” 30″
48. KATHARINE SMYTH CYCLING ULSTER IRL 3.33’11” 30″
49. JENNIFER HUDSON FUSION RTFIERLAN GBR 3.33’11” 30″
50. REBECCA RIMMINGTON TEAM WNT GBR 3.33’11” 30″
51. IDA ERNGREN TEAM CRESCENT DARE SWE 3.33’11” 30″
52. EMILY BIRCHILL DE RONDE VAN CORK IRL U23, 3.33’11” 30″
53. REBECCA CARTER TEAM WNT GBR 3.33’11” 30″
54. ERIN KINNEALY CCN ENERGY HR AUSTRALIA AUS 3.33’21” 40″
55. FEMKE VAN KESSEL WV BREDA MANIEU.NL- NED 3.36’33” 3’52”
56. ALICJA VERHAGEN REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 2 NED 3.36’33” 3’52”
57. JOANNE GROENVELDT REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 1 NED 3.36’33” 3’52”
58. LAUREN CREAMER TEAM TORELLI IRL 3.36’33” 3’52”
59. AIDEEN KEENAN SCOTT ORWELL WHEELERS IRL 3.38’05” 5’24”
60. HAZEL MAGILL CCN ENERGY HR AUSTRALIA RSA U23 3.38’55” 6’14”
61. CLEO KORTENHORST WV BREDA MANIEU.NL- NED U23 3.38’55” 6’14”
62. TAMSIN VICARY RACING CHANCE FOUNDATION GBR 3.38’55” 6’14”
63. ELLEN MCDERMOTT TEAM JADEN WELDTITE GBR 3.38’55” 6’14”
64. SOPHIE ENVER TEAM VERDEX-PEDALPOWER.COM GBR U23, 3.38’55” 6’14”
65. MARIANNE VAN LEEUWEN REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 1 NED V 3.38’55” 6’14”
66. MADS SCOTT TEAM TORELLI GBR U23 3.38’55” 6’14”
67. EILEEN BURNS CYCLING ULSTER IRL 3.38’55” 6’14”
68. ERYN NOLAN ELITE VELO KALAS SPORTWEAR CRT IRL 3.38’55” 6’14”
69. PERNILLA VAN ROZELAAR REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 2 NED U23 3.38’55” 6’14”
70. EMMY ANDERSSON TEAM CRESCENT DARE SWE 3.38’55” 6’14”
71. JENNY HOLL TEAM JADEN WELDTITE GBR U23, 3.38’55” 6’14”
72. ANNA WEAVER TEAM VERDEX-PEDALPOWER.COM GBR 3.38’55” 6’14”
73. SOPHIE THACKERY TEAM TORELLI GBR U23, 3.38’55” 6’14”
74. ALICIA SPEAKE CLIFF PRATT RACING GBR 3.39’05” 6’24”
75. CHARLOTTE ALSTON RACING CHANCE FOUNDATION GBR U23 3.39’12” 6’31”
76. ALISA HEALY RACING CHANCE FOUNDATION GBR 3.40’03” 7’22”
77. CHLOE WELLER PMR@TOACHIM HOUSE GBR 3.40’03” 7’22”
78. AMALIE WINTHER OLSEN MAASLANDSTER NICHELIVING DEN U23 3.40’27” 7’46”
79. ALEXIS BARNES PMR@TOACHIM HOUSE AUS 3.40’27” 7’46”
80. JOSEFINE HUITFELDT TEAM RYTGER DEN U23 3.42’04” 9’23”
81. TILINA LEVIN TEAM CRESCENT DARE SWE 3.42’04” 9’23”
82. MAXIME ROES MAASLANDSTER NICHELIVING BEL U23 3.42’07” 9’26”
83. MARJOLEIN BAKKER REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 2 NED U23 3.42’11” 9’30”
84. ANDREA TERJESEN BRYNE CK LADIES ELITE NOR U23 3.44’08” 11’27”
85. CORINNE CLARKE CLIFF PRATT RACING GBR 3.44’11” 11’30”
86. EIMEAR HARRISON TC RACING IRL U23, 3.44’11” 11’30”
87. SARAH DUFFIELD CCN ENERGY HR AUSTRALIA AUS 3.44’11” 11’30”
88. SINNEAD OAKES DE RONDE VAN CORK IRL V 3.44’54” 12’13”
89. MIRELLE VREE REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 1 NED 3.47’08” 14’27”
90. EVE DIXON STARLEY RACING GBR U23 3.47’08” 14’27”
91. PERNILLE LARSEN FELDMANN TEAM RYTGER NOR U23, 3.48’16” 15’35”
92. ISABEL ELLIS BACKSTEDT CYCLING GBR U23, 3.48’16” 15’35”
93. MAURA CLAFFEY TC RACING IRL 3.50’10” 17’29”
94. KAROLINE ROSTE OMDAL BRYNE CK LADIES ELITE NOR U23 3.50’19” 17’38”
95. JENNIFER BATEY TEAM VERDEX- GBR 3.50’47” 18’06”
96. VICTORIA STRILA PMR@TOACHIM HOUSE GBR 3.50’47” 18’06”
97. SANNE VAN HELMOND WV BREDA MANIEU.NL- NED 3.52’24” 19’43”
98. ANGELA SMITH CCN ENERGY HR AUSTRALIA AUS U23 3.53’07” 20’26”
99. SARAH BURKE GB CYCLES.CO.UK GBR 3.53’07” 20’26”
100. NESSA ROCHFORD DE RONDE VAN CORK IRL V 3.53’07” 20’26”
101. FRANCESCA CUTTS GB CYCLES.CO.UK GBR U23 3.54’46” 22’05”
102. SOPHIE BLACK STARLEY RACING GBR U23 3.57’43” 25’02”
103. ALICE STAINFORD ELITE VELO KALAS SPORTWEAR GBR 3.57’43” 25’02”
104. SARA VERHAEST MAASLANDSTER NICHELIVING BEL U23 3.58’34” 25’53”
105. SHAUNA MCFADDEN TEAM JADEN WELDTITE IRL U23, 4.01’20” 28’39”
106. CLAIRE O NEILL CYCLING ULSTER IRL V 4.01’22” 28’41”
107. SELMA SVARF TEAM CRESCENT DARE SWE U23 4.03’10” 30’29”
108. AMY GOOD GB CYCLES.CO.UK IRL U23 4.03’10” 30’29”
109. AUTUMN COLLINS STARLEY RACING GBR U23 4.03’10” 30’29”
110. REBECCA DOBSON TC RACING IRL 4.05’49” 33’08”
111. 69 LULU BARTLETT TEAM TORELLI GBR U23, J 4.09’58” 37’17”

 

Queen of the Mountains

1. MARIEKE KERVILIET WV BREDA MANIEU.NL- LADIESTEAM NED 21
2. LAURA GORTER WV BREDA MANIEU.NL- LADIESTEAM NED 12
3. IDA ERNGREN TEAM CRESCENT DARE SWE 9
4. CECILIA LE BRIS TEAM BREIZH LADIES FRA U23 7
5. NINA BUIJSMAN REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 2 NED U23 7
6. ROOS HOOGEBOOM CCN ENERGY HR AUSTRALIA NED 5
7. NATALIE GRINCZER TEAM WNT GBR 5
8. ALICE SHARPE TEAM TORELLI GBR U23 3
9. FIONA HUNTER-JOHNSON FUSION RTFIERLAN GBR 3

 

Young Rider Classification

1. GRACE GARNER CLIFF PRATT RACING GBR U23 3.33’11”
2. CECILIA LE BRIS TEAM BREIZH LADIES FRA U23 3.33’11”
3. JENNY HOLDEN FUSION RTFIERLAN GBR U23 3.33’11”

 

Best Irish rider competition

1. CIARA DOOGAN TEAM RYTGER IRL U23, J 3.33’11”
2. GRACE YOUNG DE RONDE VAN CORK IRL 3.33’11”
3. CLAIRE ILLWAINE CYCLING ULSTER IRL 3.33’11”
4. FIONA GUIHEN TC RACING IRL 3.33’11”
5. MICHELLE GEOGHEGAN SCOTT ORWELL WHEELERS IRL 3.33’11”
6. BETH MCLUSKEY SCOTT ORWELL WHEELERS IRL V 3.33’11”
7. ROISIN THOMAS TC RACING IRL 3.33’11”
8. HEATHER FOLEY CYCLING ULSTER IRL 3.33’11”
9. KATHARINE SMYTH CYCLING ULSTER IRL 3.33’11”
10. EMILY BIRCHILL DE RONDE VAN CORK IRL U23, J 3.33’11”

 

Points Classification

1. GRACE GARNER CLIFF PRATT RACING GBR U23 13
2. EILEEN ROE TEAM WNT GBR 12
3. RIKKE LONNE TEAM CRESCENT DARE DEN 10
4. MELISSA VAN NECK REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 1 NED 10
5. EVA VAN DEN BORN GB CYCLES.CO.UK NED 10
6. CECILIA LE BRIS TEAM BREIZH LADIES FRA U23 10
7. HELENE GERARD TEAM BREIZH LADIES FRA U23 8
8. HAZEL MAGILL CCN ENERGY HR AUSTRALIA RSA U23 7
9. LAURA GORTER WV BREDA MANIEU.NL- LADIESTEAM NED 6
10. KIRSTEN PEETOOM MAASLANDSTER NICHELIVING CCN NED 6

 

Team classification

1. TEAM WNT 10.39’33”
2. TEAM BREIZH LADIES 10.39’33”
3. CLIFF PRATT RACING 10.39’33”
4. FUSION RTFIERLAN 10.39’33”
5. BACKSTEDT CYCLING 10.39’33”
6. CYCLING ULSTER 10.39’33”
7. WV BREDA MANIEU.NL- LADIESTEAM 10.42’55” 3’22”
8. REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 1 10.42’55” 3’22”
9. REGIOTEAM NOORD-HOLLAND 2 10.42’55” 3’22”
10. SCOTT ORWELL WHEELERS 10.44’27” 4’54”
firefly-collection-velorevolutiongif
marmotte-pyrneesgif
top-bike-fitting-by-shane-foleygif
aidan-hammond-expert-bikefittingirelandgif
cigala-cycling-coaching-2019gif
eat-sleep-cycle-gironagif
<
rotor-groupsets-advert-2019gif